Results For
Fit 4 Fall 5K Run/Walk

St. Joseph, MI 49085
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Clock   Chip Pace  
                               Time    Time       
===== === ==================== ======= ==== ===== 
1     608 Jan Migas            0:25:37      8:15  
2     294 Sydney Storey        0:25:40      8:16  
3     610 Felipe Morales       0:26:35      8:33  
4     609 Natalia Migas        0:27:29      8:51  
5     293 Andrew Storey        0:27:33      8:52  
6     551 Jose Alba            0:29:38      9:32  
7     616 Eduardo Oropeza      0:29:53      9:37  
8     256 Bobbie Piesko        0:30:10      9:43  
9     631 Tomasz Stójkowski   0:30:44      9:54  
10    558 Katrina Campbell     0:31:45      10:13 
11    593 Anand Kaligotla      0:32:07      10:20 
12    628 Zheng Shi            0:32:08      10:21 
13    633 Maggie Thaden        0:32:57      10:36 
14    589 Alfons Ibañez       0:35:00      11:16 
15    564 Pedro Cordova        0:35:12      11:20 
16    572 Ramon Espiritu       0:35:28      11:25 
17    620 Mikko Ranta          0:35:30      11:26 
18    600 Douglas Ludens       0:37:51      12:11 
19    553 Carol Baker          0:38:11      12:17 
20    566 Brie Deadman         0:38:32      12:24 
21    586 SERGE HIERONYMUS     0:39:35      12:44 
22    623 Michael Riley        0:39:48      12:49 
23    626 Richard Sapita       0:41:03      13:13 
24    567 Aimee Deakin         0:42:21      13:38 
25    630 Holly Snider         0:43:54      14:08 
26    607 Elizabeth Migas      0:45:15      14:34 
27    570 Annette DeWind       0:45:30      14:39 
28    632 L. Thaden            0:45:48      14:44 
29    605 Sylwia Martin        0:46:05      14:50 
30    579 Sheryl Gilmore       0:46:58      15:07 
31    635 KATHLEEN VANDERHULST 0:47:00      15:08 
32    582 Benjamin Hawkins     0:47:11      15:11 
33    562 Angel Chang          0:47:11      15:11 
34    584 Tracy Heinritz       0:47:16      15:13 
35    596 Laura Landrey        0:47:30      15:17 
36    629 Sybil Smith          0:49:08      15:49 
37    634 Claudia Tovar        0:49:50      16:02 
38    599 Susan Lowers         0:50:11      16:09 
39    598 JOHN LOWERS          0:50:11      16:09 
40    624 Cesar Ruiz           0:51:43      16:39 
41    625 Letty sanchez        0:52:21      16:51 
42    587 Sydney Hill          0:52:30      16:54 
43    554 Kim Borden           0:52:35      16:55 
44    563 Claudia Cordova      0:52:46      16:59 
45    561 Alejandra Cardona    0:54:13      17:27 
46    615 Guadalupe Olvera     0:54:13      17:27 
47    601 Rebecca Ludens       0:54:21      17:30 
48    641 Shelby Weaver        0:54:24      17:31 
49    577 Andy Flores          0:54:35      17:34 
50    571 Sherri Eichler       0:55:26      17:51 
51    573 Karen Evans          0:55:39      17:55 
52    594 Judith Kidman        0:56:25      18:10 
53    580 Juan Gonzalez        0:57:52      18:38 
54    639 Kali Vitek           0:58:36      18:52 
55    559 Patricia Cantu       0:59:03      19:00 
56    595 Ayako Kizaki         1:04:54      20:53 
57    617 Ellen Panagakos      1:11:38      23:03 
58    585 Olga Hernandez       1:25:00      27:22 
59    618 Shari Payne          1:29:37      28:51 
60    611 Luis Muniz           1:35:12      30:39 
61    627 Jesus Serafin        1:41:28      32:40 

Additional results can be found at https://www.racetecresults.com/Results.aspx?CId=16371&RId=290.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.